Breaking News
Close
0

BNB/USD - BNB US Dollar

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
331.00 +3.00    +0.91%
09:51:57 - Real-time Data. ( Disclaimer )
Type:  Currency
Group:  Minor
Base:  BNB
Second:  US Dollar
  • Volume: 1,125,636
  • Bid/Ask: 331.00 / 331.10
  • Day's Range: 312.10 - 337.90
BNB/USD 331.00 +3.00 +0.91%
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Percentage Change
1Evgeniy Minenko111100+512.12%
2Marek Nitecki111100+437.37%
3Rayane Lamri111100+415.39%
4Sedat Karaman111100+325.67%
5Arkadiusz Kuś111100+206.4%
6mehmet mrtrk111100+201.28%
7Whois TheMan111100+176.01%
8Anıl Dönmez111100+172.73%
9enes arslan111100+166.74%
10SERKAN özkan111100+123.1%
11ZED PV111100+112.21%
12Сергей Григорович111100+111.79%
13BRUNO RODRIGUES33266.67+109.46%
14Pavlo Omelchenko111100+105.09%
15Hamid Kazemiroodbali111100+102.48%
16Berkay Eriş111100+100.69%
17Parthasarathy Ponnusamy111100+96.1%
18Özgür Demir44375+94.44%
19osman osman111100+92.1%
20Math Haslos33266.67+89.02%
21Michaël Vincent111100+88.8%
22Luvin Bustillos Diaz111100+84.72%
23Faruk Cengiz111100+83.01%
24Руслан Тагиров33266.67+81.09%
25Adnan AKKAYA88562.5+79.18%
26Howard Carpenter111100+78.19%
27Juanjo Gil222100+76.96%
28muhammed talha111100+72.87%
29Ekonomist Ce222100+72.66%
30Владимир Бодю111100+71.16%
31Paolo Paduos111100+71.1%
32Dinh The An Huy111100+70.94%
33Chris Omiohue111100+70.59%
34Pranjal Shukla111100+70.33%
35Hendra Kah111100+69.47%
36Mehmetefe Aydın111100+67.73%
37bahri bahri111100+67.39%
38Mustafa Taylan22150+66.99%
39Cobra Cobra111100+66.87%
40Sebahattin Toprak111100+66.36%
41Lance Barrett44375+66.11%
42Jose Panicker22150+65.14%
43Herping The111100+62.48%
44миш некр111100+62.35%
45Harun Bey33266.67+61.92%
46Parsa Hazrati111100+61.15%
47Salih Sağırdak111100+61.14%
48Vasilis Fioravantes111100+61.06%
49Toby Tồ111100+61.05%
50Radek Radek111100+60.83%

My Sentiments

What is your sentiment on BNB/USD?
or
Vote to see community's results!

Currency Explorer

Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

BNB/USD Binance Overview

Write your thoughts about BNB/USD
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
Oğuz Aytaç
Oğuz Aytaç Feb 21, 2021 2:28
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
400$
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Our Apps
DOWNLOAD APPApp store
Investing.com
© 2007-2022 Fusion Media Limited. All Rights Reserved.
Risk Disclosure: Trading in financial instruments and/or cryptocurrencies involves high risks including the risk of losing some, or all, of your investment amount, and may not be suitable for all investors. Prices of cryptocurrencies are extremely volatile and may be affected by external factors such as financial, regulatory or political events. Trading on margin increases the financial risks.
Before deciding to trade in financial instrument or cryptocurrencies you should be fully informed of the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, carefully consider your investment objectives, level of experience, and risk appetite, and seek professional advice where needed.
Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. The data and prices on the website are not necessarily provided by any market or exchange, but may be provided by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual price at any given market, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Fusion Media and any provider of the data contained in this website will not accept liability for any loss or damage as a result of your trading, or your reliance on the information contained within this website.
It is prohibited to use, store, reproduce, display, modify, transmit or distribute the data contained in this website without the explicit prior written permission of Fusion Media and/or the data provider. All intellectual property rights are reserved by the providers and/or the exchange providing the data contained in this website.
Fusion Media may be compensated by the advertisers that appear on the website, based on your interaction with the advertisements or advertisers.
  • Sign up for FREE and get:
  • Real-Time Alerts
  • Advanced Portfolio Features
  • Personalised Charts
  • Fully-Synced App
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email