Breaking News
0
Ad-Free Version. Upgrade your Investing.com experience. Save up to 40% More details
Close

XRP/USD - XRP US Dollar

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
XRP/USD historical data, for real-time data please try another search
0.96153 +0.02598    +2.78%
12:51:44 - Real-time Data. ( Disclaimer )
Type:  Currency
Group:  Minor
Base:  XRP
Second:  US Dollar
  • Volume: 19,641,986
  • Bid/Ask: 0.96151 / 0.96195
  • Day's Range: 0.93248 - 0.98156
XRP/USD 0.96153 +0.02598 +2.78%
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Percentage Change
1Khaled Abu-amro22150+1042.93%
2Олег Жуковский222100+1001.72%
3Can Edi22150+954.53%
4Stuart Reiken111100+951.84%
5Krishnakumar Diwakar111100+735.41%
6Зураб Греули111100+720.49%
7Marcelo Von Groll111100+709.28%
8Mehmet Sabri111100+709%
9Suhaib Farsi111100+621.63%
10Mehmet Yurdabak22150+613.17%
11Jan Johansen111100+603.21%
12Sean Nelson111100+585.43%
13Gustavo Toledo111100+496.93%
14Fabio da Silva Borges111100+438.47%
15Oğuz Arslan111100+421.16%
16Mic_San_111100+413.52%
17Francisco Bailen33266.67+371.75%
18Piero Vega Valenzuela111100+365.34%
19javad Bahman111100+352.6%
20Giannis Tsirogiannis111100+335.9%
21Andres Felipe Giraldo111100+330.32%
22Jacques de Vrij111100+325.13%
23Alexander Davliatov111100+324.45%
24Guillermo Santiago Pallordet22150+307.19%
25Siwan Kansas22150+306.41%
26Charel Schmitt33266.67+302.16%
27Paolo Barone111100+293.61%
28Tacettin SARI111100+269.81%
29Вадик Вадик111100+256.48%
30Ufuk Tüten111100+237.73%
31Jeffrey Bromfield111100+215.57%
32Роман Молев111100+201.99%
33Ivan Gobonos111100+198.85%
34Joao Sequeira111100+190.95%
35julien touchard111100+158.36%
36Hod Konem111100+156.95%
37Pavel Krustev33266.67+151.6%
38Иван Поздняков111100+145.14%
39Dan Zunko111100+143.61%
40Chad Cain111100+141.95%
41Mohamad Ismaeil111100+140.46%
42Adiel Allie111100+138.66%
43özgür kara111100+137.29%
44Hasan Yörük111100+132.22%
45resul Güven111100+131.67%
46REŞİT FIRAT111100+127.99%
47Servet Yildiz111100+127.96%
48Alex Grisales111100+126.98%
49Иван Елефтериади111100+115.07%
50sumit kumar111100+112.67%

My Sentiments

What is your sentiment on XRP/USD?
or
Vote to see community's results!
7 eBooks for free

THE FOREX TRADING GUIDE BYInvesting.com

7 eBooks for free

A great tool for anyone who wants to learn to trade the financial markets. Whether a novice trader or an experienced trader.

Download Now

Currency Explorer

Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

XRP/USD OKEx Overview

Write your thoughts about XRP/USD
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
Candy Candy X
Candy Candy X Oct 09, 2020 12:34
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
There is more to come!XRP will be strong! XRP exchange is coming soon!
Siphamandla Mpanza
Siphamandla Mpanza Oct 09, 2020 12:34
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
which platform do you use?
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Disclaimer: Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. All CFDs (stocks, indexes, futures), cryptocurrencies, and Forex prices are not provided by exchanges but rather by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual market price, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Therefore Fusion Media doesn't bear any responsibility for any trading losses you might incur as a result of using this data.
Fusion Media or anyone involved with Fusion Media will not accept any liability for loss or damage as a result of reliance on the information including data, quotes, charts and buy/sell signals contained within this website. Please be fully informed regarding the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, it is one of the riskiest investment forms possible.
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email