Breaking News
Get 50% Off 0
😎 Summer Sale Exclusive - Up to 50% off AI-powered stock picks by InvestingPro CLAIM SALE
Close

Adyen NV (ADYEN)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
1,108.80 -26.00    -2.29%
17:35:59 - Closed. Currency in EUR ( Disclaimer )
Type:  Equity
Market:  Netherlands
ISIN:  NL0012969182 
  • Volume: 55,532
  • Bid/Ask: 0.00 / 0.00
  • Day's Range: 1,106.20 - 1,134.40
Adyen 1,108.80 -26.00 -2.29%

ADYEN User Rankings

 
Bellow, users are ranked according to the performance of their sentiments for the Adyen NV Share.
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Percentage Change
1Antonio Figueira222100+200%
2Vasilis Giannakaris222100+136.75%
3Pedro Branco333100+125.6%
4Wu Mk33266.67+121.3%
5Gert Velden322100+102.95%
6Marcos Maia222100+102.5%
7Gerwin Hendriks111100+100%
8jan vos111100+100%
9Tim Nagtegaal111100+100%
10Marc Vanvaerenbergh111100+100%
11Yoshi Azazzello111100+100%
12Daniel Koudijs111100+100%
13Dong Wu111100+100%
14Maurice Mizero111100+100%
15Nick Scholten111100+100%
16Nick Van Klaveren111100+100%
17Erwin ten Hoeve111100+100%
18edgar blumenthal33266.67+99.78%
19Ruben van Dam111100+41.2%
20Paul Staps111100+38.16%
21Abel Nagy111100+36.65%
22Miguel Miguel111100+35.37%
23nu tri111100+32.69%
24Luca Prelli111100+30.29%
25Wim Leurs111100+30.17%
26Karim Qurie111100+28.35%
27Ugurhan Konuk22150+25.95%
28Pascal Spelt111100+18.73%
29Fabio Vantaggiato222100+18.52%
30Geerten Oelering111100+12.6%
31Davide Di Pinto111100+10.65%
32Ran Haveshush111100+10.05%
33joe Ohm111100+10.02%
34JJjort riemens111100+9.89%
35Angus Wink1000+9.69%
36Cyril Serhrouchni111100+9.64%
37Bernard Oostland111100+9.55%
38victor hinkov322100+9.5%
39Michal Stefaniak111100+8.39%
40Jonathan Ybema1000+7.51%
41Ruben van Rooy1000+7.08%
42Ying Zhang33266.67+7.07%
43Patrick Dros222100+7.01%
44Hermann Albrecht333100+6.87%
45Mitchell Breden111100+6.47%
46Willy Van de Laar1000+5.88%
47Kris Rens111100+5.52%
48Florentin Herold111100+5.51%
49Speo Deo33133.33+4.99%
50Sven Tautereit111100+4.11%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

ADYEN Comments

Write your thoughts about Adyen NV
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email