Breaking News
Get 50% Off 0
😎 Summer Sale Exclusive - Up to 50% off AI-powered stock picks by InvestingPro CLAIM SALE
Close

EDP - Energias do Brasil SA (ENBR3)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
ENERGIAS BR ON historical data, for real-time data please try another search
24.08 +0.00    +0.00%
21/08 - Closed. Currency in BRL ( Disclaimer )
Type:  Equity
Market:  Brazil
ISIN:  BRENBRACNOR2 
  • Volume: 0
  • Bid/Ask: 24.08 / 24.09
  • Day's Range: 24.06 - 24.48
ENERGIAS BR ON 24.08 +0.00 +0.00%

ENBR3 User Rankings

 
Bellow, users are ranked according to the performance of their sentiments for the EDP - Energias do Brasil SA Share.
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Percentage Change
1Adriano Caçula65360+24.09%
2adriano vasconcelos111100+15.97%
3Lucas Lima111100+15.97%
4Iris caval111100+15.84%
5Davi Benevides Lopes111100+15.77%
6Fábio Massaini111100+15.5%
7Joana Vasconcelos111100+15.37%
8Fernando Leal111100+15.03%
9Marcelo Guitarrari111100+14.55%
10Daniel Moniz66583.33+14.54%
11Bruno Muniz111100+14.37%
12Alisson Silva111100+14.29%
13Gustavo de Mello111100+13.52%
14Andson Gomes111100+12.96%
15Lucas Claudino111100+12.92%
16Christian Luef211100+10.94%
17tiago Dalcuche111100+9.96%
18Revoltado Aguiar111100+9.78%
19Murillo Heibel33266.67+8.98%
20Leoni Ferreira33133.33+8.38%
21Nelson Danilo211100+8.15%
22Henrique Marinho111100+7.61%
23Beatriz Hirata Teixeira111100+7.29%
24Roldão Torres111100+7%
25Renan Fernandes111100+6.86%
26Victor Sato222100+6.84%
27Ytacir Alves Nascimento Nascimento111100+6.84%
28Abelardo Oliveira111100+6.65%
29Tom Fidelix111100+6.57%
30Jose Carlos Bertacchi211100+6.3%
31Lukas zxx111100+6.28%
32lucas matheus111100+6.18%
33Ezequiel Danilo Perez Gamez111100+6.16%
34Breno Leonel111100+6.15%
35Wilson Alves111100+6.15%
36Rafael Santos111100+6.1%
37Bruno Oliveira111100+5.93%
38Pedro Rafael Luquez111100+5.91%
39Carlos Georg111100+5.86%
40Queiroz Marcos111100+5.86%
41Fabiano Borges111100+5.86%
42Alessandro Felippe111100+5.86%
43Kallel Capucho111100+5.77%
44Rafael Aguiar111100+5.69%
45Lucas Rovai111100+5.68%
46Lucas Damasceno111100+5.65%
47Nilson Colbek111100+5.57%
48Lucas David111100+5.57%
49Rafael Maior111100+5.57%
50ROMARIO DE BRITO1000+5.54%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

ENBR3 Comments

Write your thoughts about EDP - Energias do Brasil SA
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email