Breaking News
Get 50% Off 0
🔥 Premium AI-powered Stock Picks from InvestingPro Now up to 50% Off CLAIM SALE
Close

EVRAZ plc (EVRE)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
Evraz historical data, for real-time data please try another search
103.00 +0.00    +0.00%
10/03 - Closed. Currency in GBP ( Disclaimer )
Type:  Equity
Market:  United Kingdom
ISIN:  GB00B71N6K86 
SEDOL:  B71N6K8
  • Volume: 0
  • Bid/Ask: 0.94 / 1.01
  • Day's Range: 71.00 - 99.70
Evraz 103.00 +0.00 +0.00%

EVRE User Rankings

 
Bellow, users are ranked according to the performance of their sentiments for the EVRAZ plc Share.
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Percentage Change
1Rayomand Dastoor99777.78+51.77%
2zakir batha222100+33.29%
3?? ?222100+23.84%
4john silk222100+21.87%
5nigel howes222100+20.66%
6Георгий Сайфулин111100+18.49%
7Sean Hammond111100+18.26%
8Сергей Михайлов111100+17.02%
9Leigh Hankin111100+16.9%
10Lloyd Raz111100+11.97%
11Oleg Chekmenev22150+11.79%
12Pratik Patel111100+10.59%
13Hany Ha111100+10%
14Dobromir Yordanov111100+8.95%
15Joe Bucks111100+7.53%
16Дада Не не111100+7.37%
17Derek Lee111100+7.24%
18AMIT CHAUDHARY111100+7.02%
19Doug Pickering111100+6.38%
20Вячеслав Рыженков111100+6.07%
21James Mitchell111100+5.77%
22Wayne Humphries111100+4.77%
23Dimitris Cacico111100+4.68%
24дмитрий новиков1000+4.32%
25David Halkett111100+3.36%
26MK KM111100+2.46%
27vusi mokwena111100+2.28%
28Андрей Пшеничников111100+2.18%
29Rustam Akhmedzianov111100+1.63%
30Jamie Devlin2100+1.36%
31Евгений Вудуев111100+1.35%
32game storage111100+1.32%
33Corman Dorin1000+0.78%
34john woolfitt33266.67+0.62%
35Andrew Curtis111100+0.56%
36Dan Newby111100+0.55%
37Adrian Smith111100+0.55%
38steven moore11000%
39Foyin Olufemi11000%
40Sergey Yaroshenya1100-0.07%
41Mike Liversedge1100-0.52%
42Ian Dooley1100-0.68%
43Siva Kumar1100-1.17%
44Nick Barker1100-1.69%
45Andrei Luchian1100-1.78%
46Александр Серебренников1000-2.46%
47Alessandro Fornari1100-2.93%
48Filozoficzny Freestyle1000-2.93%
49Joseph Therson1100-2.95%
50Zane Awan1100-3.06%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

EVRE Comments

Write your thoughts about EVRAZ plc
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email