Breaking News
Get 40% Off 0
🚀 AI-picked stocks soar in May. PRFT is +55%—in just 16 days! Don’t miss June’s top picks. Unlock full list
Close

Grenergy Renovables SA (GREG)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
27.450 -0.850    -3.00%
24/05 - Closed. Currency in EUR ( Disclaimer )
Type:  Equity
Market:  Spain
ISIN:  ES0105079000 
  • Volume: 41,143
  • Bid/Ask: 27.150 / 28.600
  • Day's Range: 26.550 - 27.950
Grenergy Renovables SA 27.450 -0.850 -3.00%

GREG User Rankings

 
Bellow, users are ranked according to the performance of their sentiments for the Grenergy Renovables SA Share.
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Percentage Change
1Jose Zorzano111100+76.72%
2Jesus garrido sanz111100+71.89%
3Santi Vila Turon222100+71.41%
4Marta Nonell222100+69.71%
5IGNACIO ARISTEGUI FERNANDEZ211100+63.59%
6Miguel Rodrigo111100+60.58%
7Jose Zorzano111100+59.29%
8María Luisa Vázquez211100+58.1%
9Jon Arruabarrena54250+52.59%
10Alvaro Lopez gomez111100+50.67%
11Jacobo Pereira222100+42.24%
12Rafael Moreno322100+37.65%
13Noemi de la Puente111100+33.89%
14Nacho Pérez111100+33.33%
15Miguel Angel SD111100+32.63%
16Ruben Fernandez111100+31.52%
17Pedro gz222100+30.09%
18javier navarro111100+29.73%
19Ger saco111100+27.63%
20Jaime CA33266.67+27.52%
21Gaelici Bustelo111100+26.61%
22Samuel Ruiz111100+25.53%
23Yasmina Mohand111100+24.85%
24Alejandro Sciorto33266.67+24.74%
25Luis Pina111100+22.13%
26Enrique Lavin111100+21.62%
27Sergio Rios Vazquez111100+21.52%
28Ekain Agote111100+21.01%
29Jose Llopart111100+20%
30Josep Sanchez reina1000+18.73%
31Ruben Burcion1000+18.73%
32Manu Cambralla1000+17.89%
33Jaime Gonzalez Uria111100+17.71%
34Juan Pulido1000+17.07%
35ALEX fernandez111100+16.67%
36Adrián Borillo22150+15.9%
37Javier Sanchez Rojo1000+15.86%
38Dabid Enekotegi1000+15.86%
39Tau Pop1000+14.29%
40Antonio Javier Roman Arrebola1000+14.29%
41Navy Seals111100+14.03%
42Pe To1000+13.9%
43Alfredo Arguello1000+13.9%
44Jon Arruabarrena222100+13.8%
45Doris Carbonell Blasco1000+13.51%
46Jorge Qa1000+13.51%
47David Plaza Lopez111100+13.46%
48JOSE JAVIER DOMINGUEZ SANCHEZ1000+13.13%
49Pablo GarcíaBorreguero1000+12.75%
50Jose Manuel Sanchez Santos1000+12.75%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

GREG Comments

Write your thoughts about Grenergy Renovables SA
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email