Breaking News
Get 40% Off 0
Join +750K new investors every month who copy stock picks from billionaire's portfolios Sign Up Free
Close

Hugo Boss AG NA O.N. (BOSSn)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
43.200 -1.360    -3.05%
14/06 - Closed. Currency in EUR ( Disclaimer )
Type:  Equity
Market:  Germany
ISIN:  DE000A1PHFF7 
WKN:  A1PHFF
  • Prev. Close: 43.200
  • Open: 44.500
  • Day's Range: 42.850 - 44.660
Hugo Boss AG 43.200 -1.360 -3.05%

BOSSn User Rankings

 
Bellow, users are ranked according to the performance of their sentiments for the Hugo Boss AG NA O.N. Share.
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Percentage Change
1Piri Selvam111100+26.15%
2valerij andrijchuk111100+22.88%
3Andrea Brg111100+18.57%
4Denis Kaso111100+18.23%
5Salvis Lapins33266.67+16.26%
6Zoheil Faieq111100+14.86%
7Hikmet Karayel111100+14.7%
8Speer speer111100+14.46%
9Manel Casadó211100+14.13%
10Dennis Rode222100+13.69%
11Евгений Денисов111100+13.67%
12EE DD111100+13.49%
13mrorange orange111100+13.3%
14Alessandro Schiavoni111100+12.08%
15Niko Brouwer111100+12%
16Johannes Hoh111100+11.62%
17Stefan Mendler111100+9.94%
18Laurynas Žiukas111100+9.77%
19Paweł Ormiński111100+9.71%
20Alex Reis111100+9.42%
21Giorgio Sanzone111100+9.2%
22Mich Scho22150+9.18%
23Dariusz Rokita111100+8.89%
24Bogdan Mihailescu111100+8.42%
25stanislao sempronio111100+8.42%
26Artur Lopes111100+8.26%
27dante bianco111100+7.95%
28Niklas Beller111100+7.76%
29Dietmar Knoch211100+7.34%
30Fabrizio Cortina111100+7.2%
31Andreas Schaffarzyk1000+7.18%
32Makis Karathanasis111100+6.74%
33Pashk Frroku111100+6.64%
34Luke Skymarket111100+6.52%
35Marco Herrera222100+6.39%
36Clement Coenen111100+6.29%
37Suraj Neupane111100+6.21%
38Marcel Olmann111100+6.11%
39Krisztian Cser111100+6.09%
40Miguel Tapioles111100+6%
41Nona Popkhadze111100+5.85%
42干灿 宋33266.67+5.79%
43Claudia Martens111100+5.46%
44Kil Ni111100+5.09%
45marco donadallerose111100+4.58%
46Ângelo Reginatto111100+4.56%
47Jan Be111100+4.22%
48Andrii Gregorchak111100+3.91%
49Sait Hazıroğlu222100+3.9%
50Alexander Wittig111100+3.86%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

BOSSn Comments

Write your thoughts about Hugo Boss AG NA O.N.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email