Breaking News
Get 50% Off 0
Unlock Premium Data: Up to 50% Off InvestingPro CLAIM SALE
Close

Signify NV (LIGHT)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
23.52 +0.04    +0.17%
21/06 - Closed. Currency in EUR ( Disclaimer )
Type:  Equity
Market:  Netherlands
ISIN:  NL0011821392 
  • Volume: 742,348
  • Bid/Ask: 0.00 / 0.00
  • Day's Range: 23.22 - 23.54
Signify 23.52 +0.04 +0.17%

LIGHT User Rankings

 
Bellow, users are ranked according to the performance of their sentiments for the Signify NV Share.
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Percentage Change
1Mehul Talajia444100+154.9%
2Fotis Petropoulos444100+121.4%
3MARI LOPEZ222100+101.55%
4Robbert Kuipers222100+88.82%
5Ig Shekel111100+65.43%
6валерий кузичев111100+62.85%
7Mazlin Khadrin Mat Derus111100+58.68%
8Naji Bourgeily55360+45.18%
9Arkadiusz Błoński111100+42.7%
10Herwig van der auwera111100+30.97%
11pascale laisney111100+11.95%
12Ruud Boers111100+9.88%
13Niko Brouwer111100+8.72%
14Adriaan Smits111100+5.87%
15Arend Wolven111100+5.48%
16Rm Vd Meulen111100+4.31%
17Rui Beja111100+3.74%
18Erol Akinci111100+3.35%
19Pk Go111100+3.25%
20Maor Shoham111100+2.64%
21Samat Mergenov111100+2.45%
22Dennis Smit111100+2.02%
23Ruben Investing111100+0.16%
24Øŕ Mõhæmęđ Măđřïďi2200-0.04%
25Rob Jonker1100-1.13%
26Arjun MB1100-1.55%
27Mehmet OMEROGLU1100-2.2%
28Nico Gacoms1100-3.24%
29Alex Simotis1100-3.92%
30Anita Vacca22150-4.25%
31Dimitris Koumiotis1100-4.6%
32Geert-Jan van Iersel1100-5.18%
33Werner Mueller1100-6.46%
34Paul Vercruysse1100-7.1%
35Herman PEETERS1100-8.49%
36Ihor Hrytseliak1100-16.06%
37Adrián García Beitia1100-55.58%
38LALA PRASAD ROUT1100-56.53%
39Salvis Lapins2200-69.17%
40Jakub Zareba33133.33-89.07%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

LIGHT Comments

Write your thoughts about Signify NV
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email