Breaking News
Get 40% Off 0
Join +750K new investors every month who copy stock picks from billionaire's portfolios Sign Up Free
Close

Ralph Lauren Corp Class A (RL)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Follow Ralph Lauren A's earnings

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
183.00 +3.32    +1.85%
22:00:29 - Closed. Currency in USD ( Disclaimer )
After Hours
173.79
-9.21
-5.03%
22:06:02 - Real-time Data
Type:  Equity
Market:  United States
  • Volume: 869,371
  • Bid/Ask: 0.00 / 0.00
  • Day's Range: 179.32 - 183.82
Ralph Lauren A 183.00 +3.32 +1.85%

RL User Rankings

 
Bellow, users are ranked according to the performance of their sentiments for the Ralph Lauren Corp Class A Share.
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Percentage Change
1Serhei Sorokin111100+45.23%
2Benjamin Chan111100+40.92%
3Santiago Gómez Fuentes111100+38.49%
4Job Belli111100+35.94%
5Nataliya Ivanovna111100+30.52%
6MOHAMED AIT WAKRIM111100+29.65%
7Petru Bogos111100+21.81%
8Orlienis Rodríguez111100+20.78%
9Zoheil Faieq111100+20.63%
10Danabek Abdramanov111100+17.07%
11Ammar Qureshi111100+15.54%
12yujin lee111100+13.57%
13Roger Recasens111100+10.42%
14imran am111100+9.71%
15Gunnar Persson111100+9.57%
16Андрей Амосов222100+8.07%
17Salvis Lapins111100+8.05%
18Nguyen Tran111100+6.74%
19Giacomo Carrozzo111100+5.23%
20Derek Pinto111100+4.98%
21Paulloup Degoutin111100+3.58%
22Daniel Jiménez Muñoz1000+3.46%
23עמוס קוק22150+3.15%
24Mirko Chiapello111100+3.1%
25андрей кобель111100+2.98%
26Oscar Berselli1000+2.68%
27Атанас Профиров111100+2.67%
28Erik Esparza111100+2.66%
29drimis dimitris111100+2.33%
30Due Microlotti111100+2.29%
31Zelimkhan Mamayev111100+1.76%
32jm landaluce111100+1.64%
33Amit Doshi111100+1.39%
34Семен Чайковский111100+1.23%
35Mame Alan Suleimanov111100+1.22%
36Chan Sohn111100+1.2%
37Mattia Funari111100+0.99%
38jonathan witt111100+0.85%
39Elias González111100+0.68%
40Michael Brown111100+0.57%
41Denya Konoplianyi111100+0.42%
42Hosein Ja111100+0.38%
43Victor LEE111100+0.19%
44Daniel Kabuthi111100+0.02%
45Juan Cortez11000%
46Muhammad Firdaus Daus1100-0.02%
47Frankie Chen1100-0.11%
48Jonathan Stall1100-0.13%
49Boris Shamuilov1100-0.85%
50Kostas Xrysikos1100-1.03%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

RL Comments

Write your thoughts about Ralph Lauren Corp Class A
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email