Breaking News
Get 40% Off 0
Join +750K new investors every month who copy stock picks from billionaire's portfolios Sign Up Free
Close

Prosiebensat 1 Media AG (PSMGn)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
6.42 -0.41    -6.00%
17:20:02 - Closed. Currency in EUR ( Disclaimer )
Type:  Equity
Market:  Germany
ISIN:  DE000PSM7770 
S/N:  PSM777
  • Volume: 4,380
  • Bid/Ask: 6.49 / 6.56
  • Day's Range: 6.42 - 6.85
Prosiebensat 6.42 -0.41 -6.00%

PSMGn User Rankings

 
Bellow, users are ranked according to the performance of their sentiments for the Prosiebensat 1 Media AG Share.
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Percentage Change
1Dietmar Knoch33266.67+243.09%
2Salvis Lapins222100+137.93%
3werner rietz111100+119.04%
4Marco Gualtieri111100+111.96%
5Felix Kirsche111100+111.66%
6Jean francois Lancelier222100+100.12%
7Thomas Bloemer111100+77.62%
8Jarita Running22150+68.89%
9Alfred Kral111100+67.29%
10Maurice GENOYER111100+66.25%
11Cancan De111100+23.53%
12Paul Sticker111100+18.53%
13Marcus Ross111100+16.47%
14Joe Bucks111100+15.16%
15Yaw Tung Mo111100+14.78%
16Roland Walz111100+14.65%
17Hendrik Schwarz222100+13.97%
18Ali Beydoun111100+13.65%
19Salvis Lapins111100+13.03%
20John Jensen111100+11.23%
21Thomas Eder111100+9.75%
22Peter Kamaz111100+9.73%
23Angelo Koskia22150+9.59%
24carlo baudoino111100+8.65%
25Tilo Eberbach111100+8.09%
26MARIO ARDUINO1000+8.04%
27Angus Wink1000+7.79%
28Daniele De Pace111100+7.44%
29Oliver Martin Perez111100+7.18%
30Hendrik Nonnweiler111100+7.16%
31Jana Brandner111100+6.98%
32Jean Pierre Olieslaeger55360+6.09%
33Fab And111100+6.06%
34Andreas Weimer1000+5.67%
35Giovanni Cruz33133.33+5.4%
36Andreas Fröhlich111100+5.37%
37Josh Froehi111100+5.15%
38Willi Singerer111100+5.07%
39Giulio Trader111100+4.33%
40Francisco Sierra111100+4.03%
41Benedict Heeb111100+3.4%
42Andris Czebe111100+3.26%
43Patrick Zingg111100+3.22%
44To Mas111100+3.19%
45Maarten Bouwman111100+2.98%
46Philipp Kunz111100+2.93%
47Michael Jackson111100+2.7%
48Mario Marinov111100+2.52%
49Hermann Albrecht111100+2.32%
50Baltic Trader111100+2.18%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

PSMGn Comments

Write your thoughts about Prosiebensat 1 Media SE
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email