Breaking News
Get 40% Off 0
🚀 AI-picked stocks soar in May. PRFT is +55%—in just 16 days! Don’t miss June’s top picks. Unlock full list
Close

Prologis Inc (PLD)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Follow Prologis's earnings

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
104.75 -0.89    -0.84%
24/05 - Closed. Currency in USD ( Disclaimer )
After Hours
104.80
+0.05
+0.05%
0:52:46 - Real-time Data
Type:  Equity
Market:  United States
  • Volume: 3,086,386
  • Bid/Ask: 0.00 / 0.00
  • Day's Range: 104.52 - 106.13
Prologis 104.75 -0.89 -0.84%

PLD User Rankings

 
Bellow, users are ranked according to the performance of their sentiments for the Prologis Inc Share.
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Percentage Change
1Andrey VB333100+12.74%
2Dumitrescu Dani111100+10.54%
3פנחס גליקשטרן444100+9.41%
4Максим Мясников333100+8.72%
5Zevik Power111100+5.8%
6Christian Cordero111100+5.01%
7Yiya Wang111100+4.54%
8Zoheil Faieq111100+4.52%
9Mateusz Dąbrosz111100+4.34%
10Kennedy Inácio111100+4.03%
11Christopher Chia111100+3.13%
12Rogue Trader111100+2.16%
13Enzo Torrez111100+1.74%
14Andrey VB22150+1.74%
15Martina frias terres111100+1.62%
16Roman Adsberg111100+1.51%
17Rachid Mejdoub111100+1.41%
18Santiago Pinyol111100+1.29%
19coches más rapidos rodri111100+1.23%
20Maor Shoham111100+1.22%
21artur reiter111100+1.08%
22Yair Baruch1000+0.78%
23Dawca INSPIREDA111100+0.55%
24Maks Van Dyk1000+0.44%
25maxim tsurichenko111100+0.34%
26Александр Ярославцев111100+0.17%
27Joe Bucks111100+0.09%
28J L111100+0.02%
29Jaecheol Park11000%
30Алекс Исаев1100-0.45%
31Javier Rodríguez1100-0.61%
32daemin kim1100-1.21%
33Antonio Vico1100-1.32%
34Владимир Бобылев1100-1.36%
35alex averbuch1100-1.6%
36ישראל שלום1100-1.76%
37Sergey Dyachevskiy1100-1.79%
38ziya yılmaz33266.67-1.86%
39Roberto Chupin1100-2.77%
40Salvis Lapins1100-3.25%
41Will Schmidt1100-4.32%
42Bit IT1100-4.51%
43Angel Zanotty1100-4.57%
44Daniel Perez1100-5.71%
45Albertus Booysen22150-8.54%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

PLD Comments

Write your thoughts about Prologis Inc
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email