Breaking News
Get 40% Off 0
⌛ Did you miss ProPicks’ 13% gains in May? Subscribe now & catch June’s top AI-picked stocks early. Unlock Stocks
Close

RH (RH)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Follow RH's earnings

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
254.71 +6.21    +2.50%
24/05 - Closed. Currency in USD ( Disclaimer )
After Hours
254.51
-0.51
-0.20%
1:52:21 - Real-time Data
Type:  Equity
Market:  United States
  • Volume: 661,130
  • Bid/Ask: 0.00 / 0.00
  • Day's Range: 244.73 - 256.48
RH 254.71 +6.21 +2.50%

RH User Rankings

 
Bellow, users are ranked according to the performance of their sentiments for the RH Share.
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Percentage Change
1Hermann Albrecht222100+41.62%
2Khalid Alotaibi33133.33+36.45%
3philip Chen1000+33.32%
4Matt Soules111100+28.64%
5Ali Akkor111100+27.66%
6איתן לוינסקי1000+27.47%
7Lai Zhong Yang1000+27.15%
8Александр Красиков1000+27.05%
9юлия петровп111100+26.51%
10Nicola Bracale1000+26.27%
11Александр Власов1000+23.9%
12Nikita Berkovich1000+23.74%
13춘모 장1000+23.7%
14Lukas Hajek43133.33+23.69%
15Hennadiy Lohvynovskyy1000+23.64%
16Giovanni Giannaccaro1000+22.65%
17Mahdi Lawati1000+20.65%
18Иван Агурцов44250+19.97%
19Yuri Corosu1000+19.94%
20Jake Bolling111100+19.94%
21Oren Mizrahi1000+19.72%
22Dao Chen Yuan111100+18.53%
23Yair Baruch111100+18.44%
24Richard Avadanutei1000+17.73%
25Suraj Khatri1000+17.66%
26Richard Leung1000+17.58%
27Antonio Guillamon Saorin22150+17.45%
28chris guan111100+16.98%
29Chirag Patel111100+16.47%
30Carlos Negrette111100+16.24%
31Binit Nagori111100+14.07%
32Kosta Vish111100+13.7%
33sultan al111100+13.48%
34Mark Ukanela111100+13.02%
35jan lindsey111100+10.37%
36Hernán Patrón111100+10.31%
37Jose Garcia111100+9.8%
38Òscar Borrisser1000+7.97%
39Сергей Иванов111100+7.49%
40Terry Waldschmidt111100+7.26%
41Marwan Adnan Tujjarulshahi111100+7.12%
42Mohammed Aljowaiber1000+6.83%
43Billy Bucella111100+6.76%
44Cris Funk111100+5.68%
45Robert Saxton111100+5.59%
46andriy pohors44125+4.78%
47Andrey Nikitin1000+4.42%
48Mergen Ganbold1000+3.77%
49Alberto Pala111100+3.58%
50Piotr Rapacz111100+3.36%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

RH Comments

Write your thoughts about RH
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email