Breaking News
Get 50% Off 0
😎 Summer Sale Exclusive - Up to 50% off AI-powered stock picks by InvestingPro CLAIM SALE
Close

SEB SA (SEBF)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
101.80 -1.30    -1.26%
17:35:59 - Closed. Currency in EUR ( Disclaimer )
Type:  Equity
Market:  France
ISIN:  FR0000121709 
  • Volume: 36,821
  • Bid/Ask: 0.00 / 0.00
  • Day's Range: 101.20 - 103.10
Groupe SEB 101.80 -1.30 -1.26%

SEBF User Rankings

 
Bellow, users are ranked according to the performance of their sentiments for the SEB SA Share.
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Percentage Change
1Cédric Rossi55360+37.94%
2homer simpson111100+34.38%
3Jean-Denis Merchez111100+13.19%
4Julien Kergonou111100+12.82%
5Patrick Allard111100+12.08%
6Farhan Khalid66466.67+10%
7Alexandre Dorey111100+8.22%
8David Dhennin33266.67+7.71%
9Igor Mavriky111100+7.34%
10PEDRO GARCIA111100+6.06%
11Arnaud deBli22150+3.83%
12Romain Leclerc111100+2.79%
13robert garcia111100+1.59%
14pier chab111100+1.59%
15Georges Michel2100+1.59%
16Erasmus Gestion111100+1.45%
17David Piou111100+1.1%
18José Diogo Reis111100+0.66%
19Marjolaine Jannuer Noël111100+0.57%
20Antoine Valerio11000%
21Christian Pottez1100-0.49%
22Laurent Lorch1100-0.58%
23CHARLES-GERVAIS GUY1100-1.15%
24KAMEL AKKOUCHI1100-1.17%
25Gatta NDIONE1100-2.06%
26Sebastien Godelle1000-2.64%
27Luc BRETONNIERE1100-2.79%
28Tom Xiong1000-3.12%
29david sellier1100-3.57%
30Fabrice Raynal1100-4.86%
31Julien Ruffenach1100-6.4%
32Okceg Looc1100-7.26%
33Phenix Knight1100-11.04%
34Laurent GAILLARD1100-12.24%
35Francois Mizrahi1100-14.92%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

SEBF Comments

Write your thoughts about SEB SA
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email