Breaking News
Get 50% Off 0
Unlock Premium Data: Up to 50% Off InvestingPro CLAIM SALE
Close

TAV Havalimanlari Holding (TAVHL)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
252.25 +2.00    +0.80%
21/06 - Closed. Currency in TRY ( Disclaimer )
Type:  Equity
Market:  Türkiye
ISIN:  TRETAVH00018 
  • Volume: 2,024,991
  • Bid/Ask: 250.25 / 252.25
  • Day's Range: 247.00 - 254.00
TAV Havalimanlar 252.25 +2.00 +0.80%

TAVHL User Rankings

 
Bellow, users are ranked according to the performance of their sentiments for the TAV Havalimanlari Holding Share.
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Percentage Change
1Zafer Anık99666.67+100.84%
2Hakan Tokat333100+77.34%
3Can Pamukçu222100+62.58%
4Ali Sönmez222100+58.61%
5Mehmet Dogan44375+54.14%
6ziya yılmaz58583458.62+51.55%
7Ali Mansuroğlu111100+43.98%
8Yurdaer Hüseyin111100+43.35%
9Extacy Eker111100+43.28%
10arif yapıcı111100+43.21%
11samet karaman111100+43.14%
12Mert Uysal111100+42.96%
13Alican Kiraz111100+42.79%
14BERAT YO111100+42.71%
15Murat Canbay111100+42.61%
16Murat Gökbulak111100+42.42%
17Murat Kartal111100+41.91%
18Ali Er111100+41.69%
19Ferhat Ka111100+41.46%
20Metin Cengiz111100+40.86%
21Yalcin Cuhadar111100+40.7%
22Şerifsera topkaya111100+40.66%
23Cem Sevran111100+40.04%
24ilker topkara111100+39.4%
25ali semerci111100+39.09%
26Rcp Oz111100+38.29%
27Yiğithan Keleşoğlu111100+38.17%
28Mehmet Önal111100+38.04%
29TC Nejla Şeker111100+36.22%
30Ibrahim Duruga111100+33.91%
31hemre ay222100+33.35%
32Abdulhamit Arslan111100+29.58%
33gökhan Tosun111100+28.08%
34Mesut Can Büyük111100+27.27%
35Eser Kınacıoğlu111100+27.06%
36Harun Oğuz22150+27.06%
37Koray Paksoy111100+26.33%
38Mujde Akagündüz111100+25.99%
39Kanuni Sultan111100+25.91%
40Abdulkadir SIRMA111100+25.8%
41melih sapmaz111100+25.79%
42murat boy111100+25.26%
43MURAT BARAN111100+24.69%
44Ümit Taşdemir111100+24.44%
45Abdullah Kirik111100+24.14%
46Tanjant Egrisi111100+23.81%
47Samed Olcay Bicer111100+23.45%
48Hasan Deniz111100+23.44%
49Hüseyin Altınel111100+23.36%
50erkan ata111100+23.22%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

TAVHL Comments

Write your thoughts about TAV Havalimanlari Holding
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email