x
Breaking News
0

Most Active Pickers

RankUsernameOpenClosedTotalWin %P/L %
1Kyle Venter0141485.71%9.91%
2khululekani nozaza110110%4.62%
3Dirk Snyders0111145.45%0.51%
4Tafara Tsoka07742.86%-4.7%
5Charles Erasmus6170%3.62%
6Lwanda Mhlauli06633.33%-3.98%
7Motsatsi Mothupi06666.67%-1.79%
8frank makhubele06633.33%-2.82%
9FC Coetzer5050%-1.07%
10Sabelo Kunene05560%-7%
11Gladwin Mohlamonyane04475%4.62%
12Anas Laghled4040%34.81%
13Mthunzi Ndlovu04450%-0.82%
14Morne Smit13425%-2.37%
15Kay Nkolanyane04425%-1.25%
16daniel mashaile04425%-5.99%
17Reyno du Preez0440%-29.82%
18jabulani mkwanazi04425%-3.56%
19Glenn Howell044100%2.75%
20christian tiede4040%25.48%
21Taiwo Aguda04425%-39.6%
22Phakamani Xaba03333.33%-5.97%
23Wayne Tak033100%14.6%
24Caleb Tee Cee Ruwambara03366.67%6.58%
25David da Silva3030%-40.27%
26Jeduthun Campbell0330%-4.79%
27Eddie du Plessis12333.33%-1.9%
28siya mazibuko03366.67%-0.19%
29Daleen de Goede033100%8.25%
30onica Mapimele03366.67%3.24%
31Adrian Premlall03333.33%-4.25%
32Raymond Makuyana03366.67%7.79%
33Nicola Long0330%-11.34%
34Julian Chandler3030%-3.69%
35Silence Magagula03366.67%2.78%
36ravi mugi033100%3.36%
37James Majaha0330%-9.5%
38Theodorus Van Eeden03366.67%115.62%
39Cebolenkosi Thusi0330%-22.63%
40Tumelo Lepadima3030%-6.28%
41Mike Maree12366.67%37.54%
42Alan Ramoroka033100%4.14%
43Zvikomborero Chitiyo033100%8.08%
44Bongani Ngele0220%-10.26%
45Thabang Molefe02250%2.37%
46Penwell Chiloane0220%-2.51%
47Siphamandla Mkhize0220%-10.65%
48Lucky Zondi02250%-3.76%
49Dipuo Lekana1120%-4.54%
50Forex Tutor02250%0.74%