x
0

Most Active Pickers

RankUsernameOpenClosedTotalWin %P/L %
1Kyle Venter1111275%8.54%
2Dirk Snyders0111145.45%0.51%
3Lwanda Mhlauli06633.33%-3.98%
4Motsatsi Mothupi06666.67%-1.79%
5Sabelo Kunene05560%-7%
6jabulani mkwanazi04425%-3.56%
7Taiwo Aguda04425%-39.6%
8Reyno du Preez0440%-29.82%
9Mthunzi Ndlovu4040%-1.02%
10Gladwin Mohlamonyane13450%3.84%
11Phakamani Xaba03333.33%-5.97%
12onica Mapimele03366.67%3.24%
13Alan Ramoroka033100%4.14%
14Wayne Tak033100%14.6%
15Zvikomborero Chitiyo033100%8.08%
16Morne Smit03333.33%-2.99%
17Adrian Premlall03333.33%-4.25%
18Cebolenkosi Thusi0330%-22.63%
19Caleb Tee Cee Ruwambara03366.67%6.58%
20siya mazibuko12366.67%0.44%
21Nicola Long0330%-11.34%
22Jacob Letwala1120%-9.36%
23Adrian Langenhoven2020%3.24%
24Wisani Makhubele02250%-1.95%
25Stephan Matthee02250%-8.5%
26Jp Olivier0220%-3.4%
27Siphamandla Mkhize0220%-10.65%
28Eziell Henry022100%1.52%
29Tafadzwa Mafura02250%12.61%
30Sibusisi Ngwenya022100%11.87%
31Armand Wolmarans02250%-0.65%
32Telio Oiedade02250%-1.39%
33Sanele Nyandeni0220%-9.57%
34Gerhard Johnson0220%-2.36%
35THUTO MOYO02250%-7.22%
36Marcallino Ponsamy02250%-3.27%
37Thabang Molefe02250%2.37%
38Lucky Zondi02250%-3.76%
39Gerold Joubert022100%0.15%
40Forex Tutor02250%0.74%
41Kobus Coetzee02250%-1.25%
42Abdi Fatah Abdi Lahi0220%-27.05%
43Penwell Chiloane0220%-2.51%
44Graham Whitley022100%3.25%
45Vinny Mukwevho022100%4%
46Bongani Ngele0220%-10.26%
47jayant singh0220%-4.18%
48Nyiko Mthembi02250%3.35%
49Thabang Toti022100%6.64%
50Kevin Magagane022100%4.9%