Breaking News
0

Most Active Pickers

RankUsernameOpenClosedTotalWin %P/L %
1CHIIMCHAAN ALASOOW0808042.5%-163.37%
2pd brecher3606350.79%-139.16%
3Rajiv Mothie0393953.85%3.09%
4Pieter Maritz0333342.42%-725.44%
5Craig Ivy8223040%179.25%
6Neil Steytler0262657.69%4.93%
7Anele Mayisela0242450%-15.48%
8Ambition AfriFXSniper0232334.78%-27.91%
9Mike Maree2212352.17%38.27%
10One Soule0222245.45%4.94%
11Christo Carstens1212236.36%17.14%
12Eddie du Plessis0212133.33%-4.06%
13Nikhil Bhanjan0171741.18%-35.48%
14Lesego Kwakwa0161637.5%-17.26%
15Jacobus Labuschagne2141650%104.92%
16Mark Smith150150%-75.11%
17Daniel Kritzinger0151540%3.29%
18bluedog Van Heerden0151553.33%377.77%
19Andries Alberts1141560%19.44%
20Katlego Mononi0141450%-10.86%
21Renegade Paragon0141457.14%5.52%
22Tshele Moloi0141442.86%-10.93%
23Pieter Oosthuizen3111435.71%23.5%
24Kyle Venter0141485.71%9.91%
25Dirk Snyders2121442.86%1.84%
26Hoosain Ebrahim0131330.77%-1.99%
27tarisai kalinde0131361.54%-0%
28David Persadh0131338.46%-3.03%
29Breyten Bester0131346.15%-33.86%
30Quinton Parsons0131353.85%-22.48%
31Peter Gamble0131330.77%-21.7%
32Wessel Van Jaarsveldt0121266.67%66.65%
33Craig Treherne931216.67%-157.1%
34khululekani nozaza0121258.33%2.75%
35bongani sibeko0121266.67%12.3%
36Nkosekhaya Zatu0111136.36%-6.82%
37Keith Morison1101163.64%22.74%
38Charles Erasmus0111154.55%-6.53%
39Fanie Cilliers0111163.64%-27.99%
40Trevor Govinden1101145.45%-89.05%
41Victor Mwape291172.73%157.77%
42christian tiede0111163.64%85.99%
43Sumendra Narismulu0111145.45%91.11%
44FC Coetzer0111163.64%10.69%
45Quinton Ful291127.27%0.13%
46So La0101070%178.03%
47Marco Bender0101050%-14.84%
48Riaan Jacobs0101010%-253.7%
49victor mphake0101020%-57.5%
50Nyasha Gwaradzimba0101040%-83.88%