x
0

Most Active Pickers

RankUsernameOpenClosedTotalWin %P/L %
1Dirk Snyders0111145.45%0.51%
2Kyle Venter52714.29%-0.63%
3Motsatsi Mothupi06666.67%-1.79%
4Lwanda Mhlauli06633.33%-3.98%
5Sabelo Kunene05560%-7%
6Taiwo Aguda04425%-39.6%
7jabulani mkwanazi31425%-0.12%
8Reyno du Preez0440%-29.82%
9Caleb Tee Cee Ruwambara03366.67%6.58%
10Zvikomborero Chitiyo033100%8.08%
11Cebolenkosi Thusi0330%-22.63%
12Adrian Premlall03333.33%-4.25%
13Wayne Tak12366.67%14.63%
14onica Mapimele03366.67%3.24%
15Morne Smit12333.33%0.76%
16Phakamani Xaba03333.33%-5.97%
17Forex Tutor02250%0.74%
18THUTO MOYO02250%-7.22%
19Eziell Henry022100%1.52%
20Marcallino Ponsamy11250%0.48%
21Sibusisi Ngwenya022100%11.87%
22Stephan Matthee02250%-8.5%
23Siphamandla Mkhize0220%-10.65%
24Kevin Magagane2020%-1.09%
25michael van niekerk0220%-4.7%
26Thabang Toti022100%6.64%
27Christian Nel022100%7.23%
28Ryan Bryant022100%2.15%
29Thizwilondi Munzhelele02250%-2.76%
30Thabang Molefe2020%2.64%
31Abdi Fatah Abdi Lahi0220%-27.05%
32Vinny Mukwevho022100%4%
33Siya Mncube0220%-0.2%
34Gerhard Johnson0220%-2.36%
35Sanele Nyandeni0220%-9.57%
36Bongani Ngele0220%-10.26%
37Kay Nkolanyane02250%3.95%
38Penwell Chiloane0220%-2.51%
39jayant singh0220%-4.18%
40Nyiko Mthembi02250%3.35%
41Wisani Makhubele02250%-1.95%
42Kobus Coetzee02250%-1.25%
43ronzo natty11250%-4.75%
44Nic Marais0220%-10.11%
45Sizwe Chilongwe02250%2.37%
46Alan Ramoroka2020%1.37%
47Telio Oiedade02250%-1.39%
48Graham Whitley022100%3.25%
49Francois Vermaak0110%-1.55%
50Itumeleng Ramphisa011100%0.01%