Breaking News
0

Most Active Pickers

RankUsernameOpenClosedTotalWin %P/L %
1pd brecher5808556.47%-95.86%
2louis de sousa2808234.15%36.39%
3CHIIMCHAAN ALASOOW0797941.77%-164.95%
4Ashish Kapur8526046.67%-20.3%
5Joseph Mkhabela23365925.42%22.02%
6Daiyaan Hoosein11395040%8.14%
7Anton Hamann18314924.49%-2730.01%
8Albertus Booysen10364632.61%-139.14%
9thabiso masha8344252.38%42.89%
10Troy Tshipi Royal Matlala9334242.86%5.41%
11Christopher Tomlinson5364146.34%222.31%
12Siyabonga Dlomo13284129.27%-82.92%
13Craig Ivy2363855.26%155.68%
14Talente Vilakazi Sifiso26123815.79%69.54%
15Pieter Maritz2363842.11%-718.26%
16Rajiv Mothie0373754.05%2.73%
17Fabian Selao16213729.73%19.22%
18Dino Naicker4313537.14%0.64%
19Mbusi Khumalo2333548.57%-238.49%
20Robert Van Zyl6283435.29%1557.31%
21Clive Graham2313345.45%-0.94%
22Litha Tyamzashe5273240.63%13.4%
23Don Lark8243228.13%2.56%
24Jade Mashaba0323212.5%-35.31%
25Michael Willemse238319.68%0.33%
26Ambition AfriFXSniper6253125.81%-73.9%
27Mike Maree0303050%-136.22%
28Herman Bosch4263036.67%117.1%
29Nathan Fredericks0303060%44.26%
30Haniel Short1282948.28%-5.32%
31Lukas Hendriks1282951.72%-3.07%
32Asivhashu Mukundamago1272825%1.23%
33Lesego Kwakwa6202634.62%-6.96%
34Namile Kekana6202630.77%-64.75%
35Neil Steytler0252560%6.39%
36Treasure Mbatha2232532%-12.14%
37Bonginkosi Sobantu5202524%-12.79%
38Jaco Pienaar1242580%46.01%
39OS AR14112512%-56.08%
40Jaco Greyling3212454.17%67.02%
41Zwelithini Msimango0242429.17%3.3%
42david kelly1232441.67%-27.13%
43Anele Mayisela0242450%-15.48%
44Lesego Dili4202441.67%1.11%
45Given Mgwenya5192433.33%0.07%
46Christo Carstens0232339.13%-81.98%
47Nkutu Morapela0222254.55%70.75%
48Adi Hendricks6162268.18%8.28%
49Bongani Khoale0222254.55%-7.7%
50Eddie du Plessis0212133.33%-4.06%